Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Tr 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11820 State Road 54, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,600,000.00 ($360.00 / sqft )

11820 State Road 54 More Like This

  1. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375281
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bill Roose, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available: a recently constructed 10,000 square foot retail building featuring Dollar Tree as the anchor tenant, located in the heart of Odessa, FL, just off the high traffic corridor of State Roa
Active
Listing Details for 101 Lake Hobbs Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,500,000.00

101 Lake Hobbs Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8316700
  2. Provided by DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
  3. Contact Marty Domres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Active
Details for 1112 17th Way 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$999,999.00

1112 17th Way 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539341
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA FEES + Ultra Modern Updates. Largest home in an exclusive 3 unit community with 2,800+ sq ft under air. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath end unit includes a private garage and offers rare privacy with walk
Active
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$735,990.00 ($136.50 / sqft )

6982 Rolling Gardens Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402424
  2. Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Active
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$709,900.00 ($185.21 / sqft )

12312 Lake Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500091
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kirk Budd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't wait on this stunning lakefront home. This incredible home sits on a gorgeous lake with million dollar views from your resort like pool/backyard area. Newer (2017) home boasts a wide open layout
Active
Details for 17002 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
$699,999.00 ($304.61 / sqft )

17002 Paula Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2298 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505363
  2. Provided by SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Renovated Waterfront Pool Home A Private Lutz SANCTUARY! Experience true Florida living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront pool home, perfectly situated on a premium
Active
Details for 17017 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
$669,000.00 ($264.22 / sqft )

17017 Paula Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403457
  2. Provided by HRW APPRAISAL SERVICE
  3. Contact Colleen Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ski lakefront dream home! Your beautifully renovated lakefront home w/new quartz kitchen and quartz bathrooms featuring *new wood cabinets with soft close doors is completed plus new: *drywall, *baseb
Active
Details for 11319 Rockingham Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$549,888.00 ($204.65 / sqft )

11319 Rockingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009212
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular lake front views from everywhere! Rare opportunity to own this solid built, poured concrete 3/2.5/2 pool home in the Lakes at Tradition! Flexible floor plan let's you enjoy the amazing wat
Active
Details for 707 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$545,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

707 Forestgreen Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401125
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Bonnie McNutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath, single level home located in desirable Waterford Lakes area. Peaceful and fenced backyard overlooks small pond with view of larger lake beyond. Master Sui
Active
Details for 13284 Majestic Pine Court, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$520,000.00 ($287.61 / sqft )

13284 Majestic Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024805
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private cul de sac in an all ages gated community, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home offers a spacious split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and abundant natural light. Just minute
Wade M. Berlin