Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeshore Colony I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$625,000.00 ($349.75 / sqft )
8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1787 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
$500,000.00 ($352.86 / sqft )
8200 Lakeshore Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1417 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
$3,200.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
8200 Lakeshore Drive 5070 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1417 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THE VIEW WE ALL DREAM OF Wake up to PICTURE PERFECT DIRECT sweeping Intracoastal WATER VIEWS from your private patio & UNFORGETABLE sunsets to the west. Feel the Ocean breeze as the boats go by & th
- 1