Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeshore Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$435,000.00 ($283.20 / sqft )
9012 Pecan Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1536 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Lakefront Opportunity with Stunning Sunset Views on Deerpoint Lake! Welcome to your dream lakehouse this custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on the expansive waters of Deerpoint Lake offers brea
$265,000.00 ($252.38 / sqft )
4834 Pine Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 4834 Pine Avenue in Youngstown where comfort, style, and location come together in a way that just makes sense. This beautifully updated home offers the kind of open, inviting layout
$39,900.00
Lot 15&16 Orange Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cleared residential land ready for your new home. Land consists of two 50x150 lots for a total of .34 of an acre. Property is a short drive to the Panama City shopping corridor, local springs and hi
$2,250.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
12260 Sag Harbor Court 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **Off Season only available May 18 Decemeber 1** This recently remodeled unit is offered fully furnished and thoughtfully equipped with everything you need for a comfortable luxurious stay. The spaci
- 1