Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Condo Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 3b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$189,900.00 ($179.49 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947471
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Hinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated second floor condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location with an additional 161 sqft of living space! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom hom
Active
Details for 2500 Lee Rd.  222, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$189,500.00 ($293.80 / sqft )

2500 Lee Rd. 222 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368580
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Christine Bouchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront access in Winter Park under $200K! One of the few condos at this price point offering direct access to Lake Killarney. This move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence combines peaceful lakesi
Active
Details for 130 Jasmine Woods Court 2c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$179,900.00 ($170.04 / sqft )

130 Jasmine Woods Court 2c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405601
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Krista Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lakeside Condominium in the heart of Deltona! This beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded condo at 130 Jasmine Woods Court Unit 2C offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience
Active
Details for 140 Orchid Woods Court 13b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$179,900.00 ($170.04 / sqft )

140 Orchid Woods Court 13b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948696
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nikki Richmond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 140 Orchid Woods Dr, Unit 13B in Deltona, a hidden gem in the desirable Lakeside community perfect for the nature lovers! Tucked away in one of the best located buildings in Lakeside, this
Active
Details for 110 Cypress Woods Ct  5c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$177,400.00 ($167.68 / sqft )

110 Cypress Woods Ct 5c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400056
  2. Provided by OPTIMA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Deborah Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Looking for a first floor unit? You have found it! And the community pool is within view, and a short walk away from your enclosed Florida room! So, come and cool off in the pool or get a workout
Active
Details for 130 Jasmine Woods Court 4a, DELTONA, FL 32725
$177,000.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

130 Jasmine Woods Court 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388423
  2. Provided by REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED: Welcome to a highly sought after ground floor unit with private side entrance and wooded backyard. Beautifully renovated in 2020 which included new HVAC,water heater, electrical panel, wate
Active
Details for 2500 Lee Road 208, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$175,000.00 ($183.05 / sqft )

2500 Lee Road 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 956 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6297570
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Debbie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming two bedroom, two bathroom 2nd floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, this home provides durability an
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 6c, DELTONA, FL 32725
$175,000.00 ($165.41 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 6c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948590
  2. Provided by SUMMER WIND REALTY CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact Greta Bost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated condo in the desirable Lakeside Condo Association, perfectly situated near the shores of Lake Monroe. Overlooking a heated pool, this move in ready home offers both c
Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 9b, DELTONA, FL 32725
$174,000.00 ($193.98 / sqft )

120 Hibiscus Woods Court 9b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 897 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.07 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948739
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jamie Hinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and incredibly well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 897 square feet of comfortable living space. Thoughtfully updated and move in ready, this home features dur
Active
Details for 2500 Lee Road 237, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$169,000.00 ($262.02 / sqft )

2500 Lee Road 237 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946519
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  3. Contact Lydia Cassaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRING ALL OFFERS! Welcome to lakeside living! This cozy one bedroom, one bathroom condo offers a blend of amenities and convenience. This perfectly located condominium has low HOA FEES and has no as
Wade M. Berlin