Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 798 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$3,200,000.00 ($405.32 / sqft )

798 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7895 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: S5140787
  2. Provided by FLOTACAL
  3. Contact Magdalena Cabral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 1.60 acre of corner parcel at the intersection of two major thoroughfares Colonial Drive and Semoran Blvd. the property offers exceptional visibility, strong highway frontage and high daily t
Active
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,500,000.00 ($384.42 / sqft )

10209 Lake Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497352
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Active
Details for Nw 31st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,000,000.00

Nw 31st Lane Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4610339
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Donald DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Design your architectural masterpiece on this prime homesite within the exclusive Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club, situated next to the esteemed World Equestrian Center. Design your one of a kind
Active
Details for 10204 Tranquil Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$895,000.00 ($252.04 / sqft )

10204 Tranquil Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436697
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **priced $20,000 below recent appraisal** stunning renovated home on spacious lot! ** when ordinary just wont do. This completely renovated residence was designed with meticulous attention to detail
Active
Details for 30340 Baylor Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$889,000.00 ($519.28 / sqft )

30340 Baylor Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.65 acres
  1. MLSID: T3551058
  2. Provided by BRIDWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Bridwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Let this beautiful property with over 30 oak trees be your canvas to build your dream home. Located in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Enjoy the peace and quiet of country living and the beautiful sunsets
Active
Details for 30230 Palm Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$749,900.00 ($465.20 / sqft )

30230 Palm Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497266
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Annabelle Riles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare waterfront acreage in the heart of wesley chapel. Truly one of a kind, this exceptional property offers 500+ feet of private waterfront with access to a ski size lake with great fishing (bass, sp
Active
Details for 11671 Harborside Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
$749,900.00 ($250.72 / sqft )

11671 Harborside Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502229
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact L. Kay Lehmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable house in nice neighborhood. Close to beaches and shopping in Pinellas County. 3 full bedrooms w/ new carpet & paint! Best of all is the huge lanai that overlooks pool with spa! AND you have
Active
Details for 8807 Overlook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$639,900.00 ($259.91 / sqft )

8807 Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491668
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Roberto De La Rosa Leiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the growing area of Wesley Chapel, this charming lakefront single family residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and flexibility, sitting on over 1 acre (approx. 1.07 acres)
Active
Details for 9613 Leeward Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$637,900.00 ($212.63 / sqft )

9613 Leeward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426554
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Calvin Van Auken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement!! Now $637,900 in beautiful lakeside estates!!! Fantastic 3br 2bath home in desirable lakeside estates!! Brand new roof! Custom mail box! New tankless water heater! Freshly painted i
Active
Details for 30400 Hillside Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$399,000.00

30400 Hillside Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481504
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Licia Tavalaiccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 acre lot with amazing lake view. The property has a 20x40 workshop, electric, well, septic, and one 50 amp RV hookup. Listing agent is owner.
Wade M. Berlin