Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeside Marketplace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,800,000.00 ($296.08 / sqft )
2597 Sycamore Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 16212 sqft
- Approx. 1.77 acres
- Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This multi purpose sports facility, located in the rapidly growing city of North Port, offers 16,212 square feet of versatile space suitable for a wide range of uses. The main entrance opens into a fu
$4,800,000.00 ($296.08 / sqft )
- Approx. 16212 sqft
- Approx. 1.77 acres
- Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
- DMCA Notice
Description
$574,700.00
2487 Sycamore Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Rhonda Gustitus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime opportunity in the fast growing city of North Port, Florida! This outstanding commercial lot offers high visibility and strong daily traffic, making it a powerful location for your next project.
- 1