Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,400,000.00 ($250.67 / sqft )

2521 Lake Ellen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496556
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Doran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4 car garage, fully remodeled pool home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood with nearly 4,000 s/f of AC! Located on a quiet, tree lined street,
Active
Details for 2535 Lake Ellen Drive, Tampa, FL 33618
$610,000.00 ($170.49 / sqft )

2535 Lake Ellen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480296
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **New roof to be installed prior to closing.** Located in the highly sought after Lakeside Terrace neighborhood of Old Carrollwood, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of space, sty
Active
Details for 3011 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$549,000.00 ($159.64 / sqft )

3011 Lake Ellen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3439 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400623
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Julie Brantley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an OVERSIZED 0.32 acre lot in the heart of Carrollwood, this beautifully updated ranch style POOL home is a must see! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,020 square feet of well design
Active
Details for 8096 Queen Palm Lane 217, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$309,000.00 ($268.93 / sqft )

8096 Queen Palm Lane 217 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685001
  2. Provided by DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  3. Contact Jason Edouard, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to a residence where modern sophistication meets the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This meticulously renovated, first floor turnkey condo is the premier choice for the discerning buyer
Active
Details for 1479 Ruth Road, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$2,700.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1479 Ruth Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488735
  2. Provided by SUNSET PALMS PROPERTY MNGMT
  3. Contact Debora Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE MAY 1st. Dont miss this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath SFR located in the very desirable community of Dunedin. Newer a/c, water heater, windows, appliances including full size washer/dryer. Thi
Wade M. Berlin