Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Village Townhome
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3903 45th Terrace W 106, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$259,000.00 ($166.56 / sqft )

3903 45th Terrace W 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  4. Approx. 838,858.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501227
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Adriana Ortega De Quagliato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a charming townhouse in the heart of Bradenton, nestled within the nice gated community of Lakeside Village. This beautiful townhouse features 2 well appointed bedrooms, a versatile study/den
Active
Details for 3511 45th Ter W  108, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$235,000.00 ($195.83 / sqft )

3511 45th Ter W 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687094
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Carri Schoeller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement Great Value! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in a desirable gated community, offering serene lake views from most windows throughout the home. This pristine residenc
Active
Details for 3715 45th Terrace W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$230,000.00 ($147.91 / sqft )

3715 45th Terrace W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680980
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Vincent Vizzaccaro, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy spectacular lakefront living in this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,429 sq. ft. in the gated Lakeside Village community. Recent updates make this home truly
Active
Details for 3505 45th Terrace W 105, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$229,500.00 ($160.60 / sqft )

3505 45th Terrace W 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673981
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Shandra Holbrook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lakeside Village, a cheerful and gated townhome community where natural surroundings and everyday convenience come together. This well designed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a flexibl
Active
Details for 3909 45th Terrace W 106, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,800.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

3909 45th Terrace W 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505536
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bella Nowak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Two Story Townhouse is in the gated community of Lakeside Village. On the first floor, there is a beautiful kitchen with a total appliance package, including washer and dryer. The kitchen overloo
Active
Details for 3825 45th Terrace W 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,550.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

3825 45th Terrace W 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4624701
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM
  3. Contact Pamela Strom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished tropical town home! Beautiful lake view! Heated Swimming pool is just a few steps away, overlooking the lake with a nice fishing pier. 10 minutes from Coquina and Bradenton Beaches.
Wade M. Berlin