Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakespur Wellen Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17342 Luminous Avenue, VENICE, FL 34293
$525,000.00 ($177.91 / sqft )

17342 Luminous Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2951 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686359
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Endara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den in Lakespur at Wellen Park offers the appeal of newer construction, refined finishes, and a move in ready Florida lifestyle,
Active
Details for 10821 Buttercup Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$499,990.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

10821 Buttercup Court New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490497
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Pulte Homes within Lakespur offer the best in construction and quality materials, including tile roofing with steel reinforced concrete block construction and professionally engineered roof trusse
Active
Details for 10814 Buttercup Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$499,990.00 ($175.44 / sqft )

10814 Buttercup Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491642
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Pulte Homes within Lakespur incorporate the best in construction and quality materials, including tile roofing with steel reinforced concrete block construction and professionally engineered roof
Active
Details for 10790 Buttercup Court, VENICE, FL 34293
$420,000.00 ($216.50 / sqft )

10790 Buttercup Court New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491606
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Pulte Homes within Lakespur have the best in construction and quality materials, including tile roofing with steel reinforced concrete block construction and professionally engineered roof trusses
Active
Details for 10779 Sun Drop Street, VENICE, FL 34293
$412,000.00 ($190.56 / sqft )

10779 Sun Drop Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439668
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This Chapman floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This single story new construction home offers a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the din
Active
Details for 17375 Moonflower Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34293
$369,990.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

17375 Moonflower Drive 203 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475716
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Marcia Toalson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully enhanced Oceangrove II coach home, the most spacious design in the collection and offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile study, and a 2 car garage within an inviting
Active
Details for 17390 Moonflower Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34293
$349,000.00 ($150.37 / sqft )

17390 Moonflower Drive 203 New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446114
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Marcia Toalson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Oceangrove II plan is the largest coach home available in the community with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a study, a 2 car garage, and condominium ownership. This open floorplan offers optimized living sp
Active
Details for 17375 Moonflower Drive 101, VENICE, FL 34293
$339,990.00 ($162.91 / sqft )

17375 Moonflower Drive 101 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475009
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Marcia Toalson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed first floor coach home delivers 1,406 sq. ft. of light filled living space with 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a powder bathroom, blending comfort, style, and easy living
Active
Details for 17375 Moonflower Drive 202, VENICE, FL 34293
$299,990.00 ($145.98 / sqft )

17375 Moonflower Drive 202 New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475589
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Marcia Toalson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the inviting comfort of this Seabright II second floor coach home offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage in a thoughtfully designed, light filled layout. A private staircase lea
Wade M. Berlin