Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeswindermerelk Reams Twhm
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$415,000.00 ($216.37 / sqft )
12405 Cruxbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1918 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Steve Lang
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this spotless corner unit townhome in Windermere Lakes, offering some privacy with a serene conservation area behind the home and no neighbors on one side. The open concept layout seamlessly
$2,400.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
12335 Cruxbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2074 sqft
- Provided by THE AGENCY FL
- Contact Andy Neal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome nestled in a charming Windermere community known for its tree lined streets, sidewalks, and beautiful canopied trees. Step inside to find
- 1