Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeview Drive Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$725,900.00 ($276.22 / sqft )
1055 117th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2628 sqft
- Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your energyefficient dream home in gated Lennox Isles. This 4BR/3BA home features a 2025 solar panel system that cuts the electric bill to approximately $24 per month, plus 2019 AC and acc
$565,000.00 ($252.91 / sqft )
1178 116th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2234 sqft
- Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a desirable open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features
- 1