Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeview Reserve 46149
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,699,000.00 ($395.02 / sqft )
261 Zachary Wade Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4301 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS EAGLE REALTY
- Contact Marina Kostic
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely remodeled waterfront house with private dock and boat lift on the lagerst lake in central florida!!! Price can be reduced by $40,000 if the buyer is willing to assume a solar panel loan at
$1,398,500.00 ($339.52 / sqft )
243 Zachary Wade Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4119 sqft
- Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Alexis Anderson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Refined Waterfront Living in Winter Gardens Coveted Golf Cart District! Set within one of Downtown Winter Gardens most desirable gated enclaves, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare ble
$496,000.00 ($208.67 / sqft )
115 Zachary Wade Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2377 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- Contact Carmelo Nuccio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the heart of Winter Gardens beloved Golf Cart District just moments from the charm of Plant Street where the scent of roasted coffee drifts through t
- 1