Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 833 Briggs Street Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$500,000.00 ($390.02 / sqft )

833 Briggs Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11048661
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifful 3/2 single family house with a huge master bedroom perfectly situated in a central location with easy access to schools, beautiful beaches, the airport, I 95, downtown cityplace and shoppin
Active
Details for 1011 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$425,000.00 ($423.31 / sqft )

1011 Lakewood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158262
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy two bedroom home featuring a large backyard and plenty of outdoor space for entertaining, pets, or gardening. Located just 10 minutes from major essentials, this property offers convenience and c
Active
Details for 842 Kaye Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$399,999.00

842 Kaye Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10552558
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA restrictions. This 2/1 single family home offers excellent potential for customization or future enhancement, making it an ideal option for both i
Active
Details for 818 Kaye Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$385,000.00 ($354.51 / sqft )

818 Kaye Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1086 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168339
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just 3 miles from the beach! No HOA, Charming 2 bed, 1 bath home offering privacy, comfort, and convenience. Features a newer gate and fence, spacious backyard with a kumquat/tart orange tree, perfect
Active
Details for 844 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$360,000.00 ($309.01 / sqft )

844 Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133933
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home will be open for viewing this Saturday for viewing submit your best offer by Sunday at 5 pm . Seller will review Sunday . The kitchen boasts hardwood cabinets and stainless steel appliances.
Active
Details for 832 Green Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$4,550.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

832 Green Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016677
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home can be rented for a minimum of 7 days, also for the season with different rates, and for a maximum of a year or more. Unique opportunity a spacious 3 bedroom/2 bathroom floor plan; a large
Active
Details for 5008 Parker Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$4,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

5008 Parker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131429
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical getaway! This beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home in West Palm Beach offers modern comfort and coastal charm. Enjoy an open layout, wood look tile floors, impact windows, and a s
Active
$3,600.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

833 Briggs Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145993
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4510 Parker Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$2,400.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

4510 Parker Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023692
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment in perfect location Close to everything you will need Specious and update including new kitchen with quartz countertops and new updated bathroom vacant ready for move in
Wade M. Berlin