Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,152,190.00 ($319.70 / sqft )

650 Medora Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403543
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Active
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,140,150.00 ($298.08 / sqft )

642 Medora Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3825 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403542
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Active
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$899,840.00 ($291.02 / sqft )

615 Sigler Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387120
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Active
Details for 1952 Fruitridge Street, BRANDON, FL 33510
$640,000.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

1952 Fruitridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470994
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lisa Reeves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy waterfront living with canal access to ski able Mango Lake, complete with a private pool, spa, boat lift, and dock. This beautifully updated home offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of flexible living s
Active
Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$614,500.00 ($269.75 / sqft )

636 Sigler Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387125
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Active
Details for 717 Camrose Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
$580,000.00 ($138.82 / sqft )

717 Camrose Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504526
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Roxanne Mestre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the costly renovations; the major financial investments on this move in ready, carpet free pool home are already complete. Located in brandons carriage landingjust 30 minutes from macdill afb and
Active
Details for 1615 Dawnridge Court, BRANDON, FL 33510
$525,000.00 ($183.63 / sqft )

1615 Dawnridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503615
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Lauren Westfall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully updated pool home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2,099 sq ft of spacious, open living with a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The outdoor space rea
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$499,999.00 ($150.38 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421402
  2. Provided by AMODEX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amoy Fraser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL WATERFRONT HOME WITH DOCK! Model perfect! Bring your boat for backyard skiing and fishing! This 5 bedroom 2.5 bath home is located in Waterford at Lake Mango. Formal living, dining, family r
Active
Details for 353 Lakebreeze Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$471,500.00 ($182.61 / sqft )

353 Lakebreeze Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399208
  2. Provided by SIMPLICITY: A RE BROKERAGE CO
  3. Contact Robert Sassos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Lake Mary, offering 1,949 square feet of living spacethe largest floor plan in the community. This home combines t
Active
Details for 1247 Vinetree Drive, Brandon, FL 33510
$459,900.00 ($161.94 / sqft )

1247 Vinetree Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507007
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to fall in love with this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home in the boating community of Lakeview Village. The home has been recently updated with new paint, cabinets, granite counter
Wade M. Berlin