Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2376 28th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$399,000.00 ($179.41 / sqft )

2376 28th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013924
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with solid CBS construction and energy efficient upgrades throughout. Designed with 9'4" ceilings, R 33 attic insulation,
Active
Details for 4027 7th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$320,000.00 ($220.84 / sqft )

4027 7th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487746
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Mashonda Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable, move in ready, and charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home in St. Petersburg offers the perfect blend of comfort and updates. This
Active
Details for 4229 Elson Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
$249,000.00 ($147.25 / sqft )

4229 Elson Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4946764
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Sharon Jones PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Enjoy all that Sebring is known forbeautiful lakes, outdoor recreation, historic charm, and a community spotlighted by HGTV. A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed new c
Active
Details for 746 38th Avenue S, St Petersburg, FL 33705
$245,900.00 ($144.56 / sqft )

746 38th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489154
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market, buyers financing fell through...This home is clean, 2 bedroom 1 bath, Large living room, and a huge Family room in the back of the home that is it's own area away from the front of the
Active
Details for 746 38th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$245,900.00 ($144.56 / sqft )

746 38th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489154
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Robb Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4325 Thompson Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
$220,000.00 ($155.81 / sqft )

4325 Thompson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959651
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Yezmin Restrepo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Sebrings 33875 area. Offering approximately 1,094 sq ft of living space, this home features a functional floor plan. Conveniently locate
Wade M. Berlin