Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Landings Carriagehouse I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$419,900.00 ($199.38 / sqft )
4802 Kestral Park Circle 22 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2106 sqft
- Provided by KONA REALTY
- Contact Dan Ivanov
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Quiet corner lot Carriagehouse II in The Landings offering expanded living and low maintenance ownership. Features include two lanaisa full width enclosed, air conditioned lanai and a large screened l
$325,000.00 ($154.32 / sqft )
4812 Kestral Park Circle 20 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2106 sqft
- Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Kim Sheridan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED! BEST PRICE ON A LANDINGS VILLA! LOCATION, LOCATION! Situated in the Landings, this spacious villa offers maintenance free living in one of Sar
$3,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
1740 Landings Boulevard 39 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
- Contact Margaret Young
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the gated community of the Landings and the Landings Racquet Club in Sarasota. Not available January 1 April 30, 2027. Available May through December 2027. Owner requests a 6 month mini
- 1