Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Landings South 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9041 & 9049 Bay Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$247,000.00

9041 & 9049 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: P4935760
  2. Provided by FL REALTY
  3. Contact Dorothea Bogert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT DOWN $13,000! Double Lot on Lake Marion | Nearly 2 Acres of Prime Lakefront Land...Now is your opportunity to own an exceptional double lot totaling nearly two acres on the shores
Active
Details for 9041 Bay Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$139,900.00

9041 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: P4937157
  2. Provided by FL REALTY
  3. Contact Dorothea Bogert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Stunning Lakefront Homesite on Lake Marion | Nearly 1 Acre of Waterfront Living ... Build your dream home on this exceptional lakefront lot offering nearly one acre of prime shoreli
Active
Details for 9049 Bay Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$139,900.00

9049 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: P4937160
  2. Provided by FL REALTY
  3. Contact Dorothea Bogert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 629 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$4,950.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

629 Garland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501406
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Tina Fazio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully remodeled, fully furnished 3bedroom 2 bath townhome offers an open floor plan . It is short walking distance to the beach, local restaurants and dog park. The community is beautifully maint
Active
Details for 1684 Pintail Way, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$3,450.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1684 Pintail Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688624
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Church
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity to lease a beautifully renovated residence in the highly sought after Portside Villas, located within the lush, gated enclave of The Landings. This 1,705 square foo
Active
Details for 1664 Starling Drive 101, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$3,200.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1664 Starling Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2017 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.58 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684500
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Hernandez-Ron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Year round Summer Camp! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo in the sought after, gated community of The Landings is available for you to enjoy the dream. Centrally located & west of the trail, T
Active
Details for 1631 Starling Drive 204, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

1631 Starling Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4574155
  2. Provided by AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  3. Contact Anthony DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Available July 2026 Thru November 30, 2026*** 3 Month Minimum. Not available for annual lease. Need a place to rent? Come check out this fantastic property in a safe gated community. Tennis Courts
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,200.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

312 Southwind Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021632
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo has been beautifully updated with new flooring, updated bathrooms impact windows and more. Located in North Palm Beach this unit is close to beaches, shopping and di
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,100.00

312 Southwind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542325
  2. Provided by NB Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,000.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

312 Southwind Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027494
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo is perfectly located just off of North Lake Blvd and along side the Earman River. Beaches, shopping, entertainment and PBI international are all just minutes away.
Wade M. Berlin