Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Langs Bungalow Court
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($259.62 / sqft )
852 4th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Ryan Repko
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in the 1920's this Unique bungalow has a wood fireplace, balcony, 4 Bedrooms, 3 1/2 Bathrooms and a basement!, which needs your finishing touches! Only a short walk to all of the attractions of
$6,500.00 ($3.39 / sqft )
330 Lang Court N 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
- Contact Troy Nowak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Downtown st. Pete radiant retreat | furnished 4 bedroom townhome | 30 day minimum | rare garage + private fenced yard welcome to the downtown st. Pete radiant retreat a rare 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath f
- 1