Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 324 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$899,000.00 ($852.94 / sqft )

324 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024268
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional ground floor corner residence, where sophistication meets effortless comfort. Located in Coconut Cove of Lantana, widely regarded as one of the fi
Active
Details for 318 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$890,000.00 ($844.40 / sqft )

318 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165687
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boat and experience the ultimate in South Florida waterfront living. This rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium includes a private deeded boat slip equipped with a 20,000 lb lift a
Active
Details for 324 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$15,000.00 ($14.23 / sqft )

324 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024287
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern waterfront living at its finest. This stunning first floor corner residence offers some of the most breathtaking water views you will findtruly a one of a kind opportunity to enjoy life directl
Active
Details for 316 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$5,000.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

316 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028211
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING WATERFRONT TOWNHOUSE!!!!! Fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath, BOAT SLIP for 25' boat included. This unit is available for off season at $3250 a month plus utilities, annual at $5000 a month, and
Active
Details for 328 Lake Drive N, Lantana, FL 33462
$3,900.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

328 Lake Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147847
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a fully furnished unit. The downstairs bedroom is currently an office/workout room. No bed in the downstairs bedroom.
Active
Details for 1100 Lake Drive 9, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,750.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1100 Lake Drive 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024752
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this amazing 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence, perfectly situated in a sought after Intracoastal building offering a serene and relaxing coastal lifestyle. This inviting home features tile floori
Wade M. Berlin