Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1213 Broward Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$995,000.00 ($252.86 / sqft )

1213 Broward Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3935 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552506
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Nearly 4000 Sq. Foot Unique 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom Investment Property has an 8+ Car Garage! NO HOA! Additional Parking for 15 Cars Outside! There is a 1400 SF 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home w/1 Car Garage
Active
Details for 1416 Hardee Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$589,000.00 ($373.73 / sqft )

1416 Hardee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1576 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156596
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Lantana. Ideally situated just minutes from beautiful beaches, vibrant nightlife, dining, and shopping, this property offers the
Active
Details for 916 Drew Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$565,000.00 ($341.80 / sqft )

916 Drew Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154167
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 916 W Drew St in the heart of Lantana a charming, move in ready home with incredible flexibility and future potential! Sitting on a spacious lot, this property includes a zen pool and lar
Active
Details for 401 12th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$474,900.00 ($302.87 / sqft )

401 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158994
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Solid CBS construction meets modern style in this fully updated Lantana home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated full size laundry room. The interior showcases a bright, open layout with
Active
Details for 609 Arnold Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
$460,000.00 ($311.23 / sqft )

609 Arnold Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1478 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167608
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hidden gem in Lantana. Roof is 3yrs old, Close to the ocean, boat ramp, restaurants but still have the beautiful tree shaded back garden. Landscaped front and back garden. Two driveways, gas washer
Active
Details for 917 Drew Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$3,800.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

917 Drew Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106140
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live like you're on vacation every day in this fully furnished, pet friendly, turnkey homeavailable for move in on August 3rd. This beautifully maintained property offers the ultimate Florida lifestyl
Active
Details for 1036 14th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$3,500.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1036 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103077
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 609 Arnold Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$2,900.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

609 Arnold Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151545
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful quant, fully furnished, detached house with two full driveways. Shaded fully fenced back garden. Minutes to the beach and popular waterfront restaurants, I95, West Palm Beach airport. 30 m
Active
Details for 605 12th Street Efficiency, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

605 12th Street Efficiency Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1957 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022983
  2. Provided by Lemon Drop Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom 1 bathroom, corner side efficiency with water and electricity included. Very spacious with big kitchen and new bathroom. HURRICANE IMPACT doors and windows gives you peace of mind. One parki
Active
Details for 1351 Mango Street A, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,800.00 ($0.70 / sqft )

1351 Mango Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2558 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169820
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in East Lantana close to everything. Washer and Dryer inside unit and Electric, Water, internet and cable included in rent.
Wade M. Berlin