Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Largo Lake Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$450,000.00 ($242.20 / sqft )
989 8th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1858 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Kristi Estes Peacock
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Largo. From the moment you step through the front door, you're greeted by a spacious open concept living area, enha
$340,000.00 ($220.78 / sqft )
1120 8th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1540 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LIVE and PLAY in Largo! Location, Condition and Value with this three bedroom, 2 bath home with Spacious Florida room, fenced yard and large garage. The home has been freshly painted, inside and out,
- 1