Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Latitude
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8575 Landshark Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,842,731.00 ($553.21 / sqft )

8575 Landshark Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787358
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GOLD
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Grand Spinnaker in the Vista Collection at Latitude Margaritaville Watersound, featuring a thoughtfully designed layout and professionally curated interiors that blend coastal style with
Active
Details for 8724 Lime Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$969,000.00 ($380.15 / sqft )

8724 Lime Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779535
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIUM POND LOT! Close in phase 4 on a sought after Island Collection only street! Highly upgraded home with luxury POOL & HOT TUB/SPA! This spectacular TRINIDAD BAY, Island Collection home offer
Active
Details for 328 Cheeseburger Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$899,900.00 ($267.51 / sqft )

328 Cheeseburger Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3364 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225676
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined coastal living in Margaritaville! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath St. Barts model sits on a premium corner lot with serene pond views. Enjoy a private pool with a tranqu
Active
Details for 8490 Landshark Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$899,000.00 ($352.69 / sqft )

8490 Landshark Boulevard Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786399
  2. Provided by Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PHASE 3 TRINIDAD BAY POND VIEW Brand new and never lived in, this highly sought after Island Collection Trinidad Bay floorplan is move in ready and located on one of the most desirable lots in
Active
Details for 193 Island Breeze Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$859,900.00 ($224.75 / sqft )

193 Island Breeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3826 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224225
  2. Provided by Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this highly desired ST. BART POOL HOME, perfectly positioned on a tranquil pond w/ sweeping preserve views. This 3 bed, 3 bath home offers 2,415 sqft of beautifully designed li
Active
Details for 228 Cheeseburger Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
$849,900.00 ($263.78 / sqft )

228 Cheeseburger Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225438
  2. Provided by Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular aruba model set on a private preserve lot you will love this premium location! This exceptional home truly checks all the boxes. Enjoy beautiful tile flooring throughout no carpet anywhere.
Active
Details for 8670 Treasure Past Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$845,900.00 ($329.40 / sqft )

8670 Treasure Past Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: 777110
  2. Provided by Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury and coastal elegance with this stunning Trinidad model in Phase 4 of Latitude Margaritaville Watersound, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed to create a sophisticated ye
Active
Details for 8530 Lost Shaker Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$799,000.00 ($369.74 / sqft )

8530 Lost Shaker Way Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786964
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Latitude Margaritaville Watersound. This beautiful Breeze Bay model in highly sought after Phase 3 blends relaxed island living with thoughtful upgrades and stunni
Active
Details for 8501 Lost Shaker Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$799,000.00 ($333.75 / sqft )

8501 Lost Shaker Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787912
  2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully enhanced Cabana Bay, situated close to the vibrant Town Square and amenities, featuring elegant, resort style living in one of Florida's premier 55+ Latitude Margaritaville
Active
Details for 8736 Lime Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$779,000.00 ($305.61 / sqft )

8736 Lime Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780305
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare pond lot! Close in phase 4! Latitude margaritaville watersound, 55+ active lifestyle community! 7 miles from the beach! Trinidad bay island collection | pond & preserve views. Experience luxury
Wade M. Berlin