Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauder Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1625 20th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$797,000.00 ($489.86 / sqft )

1625 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021918
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront home located in the charming Poinsettia Heights. This residence features a 1 car garage and designer touches throughout, offering spectacular w
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$497,550.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10459540
  2. Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms single family house with one car garage in the quiet community of east gate in lauderdale lakes. No hoa to contend with. This proerty is currently being rented. Th
Active
Details for 2301 37th Avenue, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$489,900.00 ($208.29 / sqft )

2301 37th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006224
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on an oversized corner lot in the heart of beautiful Lauderdale Lakes, this versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence delivers both space and flexibility for today's lifestyle needs. Featuring
Active
Details for 3631 33rd Avenue, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
$472,000.00 ($234.59 / sqft )

3631 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014843
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom newly renovated home nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in the area! This beautifully designed open concept layout is flooded with natural light, crea
Active
Details for 3700 25th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$450,000.00 ($162.16 / sqft )

3700 25th Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2775 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546263
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHORT SALE Subject to 3rd Party Approval. Rare opportunity in Lauderdale Lakes! This move in ready 4/2 sits on an oversized corner lot recently appraised at ~$450,000. Built to last with hurricane i
Active
Details for 3621 35th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
$429,000.00 ($314.06 / sqft )

3621 35th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550617
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improved: Bring your bathing suit to your private tropical oasis. Freshly reduced by $40k! Turnkey 3 bd, 2 bath modern upgrades featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan. Step into an
Active
Details for 3523 33rd Court, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
$427,500.00

3523 33rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551013
  2. Provided by Approved Realty Solutions, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated and will consider contributions towards buyers closing costs. Very nice and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1 car garage. Roof replaced in 2018 and home has hurricane impact wind
Active
Details for 3310 43rd Avenue, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$399,000.00

3310 43rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544172
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Opportunity for a NEW Homeowner with Creative Vision, or an Investor ready to finish a Dream Home. This 3 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom, 1268 Sq Ft. Single Family Home sits on a huge 1/3 acre lot!!! Fr
Active
Details for 4421 34th Court, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$389,500.00 ($284.72 / sqft )

4421 34th Court Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542760
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated and painted! Elegant 3/2 Home Features spacious layouts! Front canal view, with a large backyard!Newly added gated fence. Expanded parking space and garden views. Home is a gem! Priced for
Active
Details for 2800 39th Way 204, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$187,900.00 ($196.34 / sqft )

2800 39th Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004437
  2. Provided by City Realty Partners, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the desirable lakeside condominium. This move in ready unit showcases high end finishes throughout, including new high end waterp
Wade M. Berlin