Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Oaks Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2951 46th Avenue 201, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$148,000.00 ($144.96 / sqft )

2951 46th Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11081621
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Lauderdale Oaks community! Located on the second floor, this turnkey home is fully furnishedjust bring your suitcase and mo
Active
Details for 2901 46th Avenue 101, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$135,000.00 ($132.22 / sqft )

2901 46th Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098868
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and charming, this first floor corner residence offers comfort and ease in a beautifully maintained community. Bright, open layout with an updated kitchen featuring granite counters, w
Active
Details for 2901 47th Terrace 245a, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$130,000.00

2901 47th Terrace 245a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532704
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom Corner Unit in a Vibrant 55+ Community! One of the few residences that includes its own washer and dryer! Tile floors throughout(no carpet) Open floor plan, Remodeled k
Active
Details for 2991 46th Avenue 303, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$129,900.00 ($127.23 / sqft )

2991 46th Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011429
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into easy, vibrant living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condo offering comfort, convenience, and an inviting lifestyle from the moment you walk in. Set on the third f
Active
Listing Details for 2800 47th Terrace 206b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$115,000.00 ($149.74 / sqft )

2800 47th Terrace 206b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028176
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More pictures coming soon.. Quaint condo 1/1 in a Lauderdale Lakes quiet community.
Active
Details for 2801 47 Terrace 403b, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$95,900.00

2801 47 Terrace 403b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10513873
  2. Provided by Premiere Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market!!! Totally updated. Everything new kitchen stainless steele appliances& much more.. Overlooking canal view in backyard. Unit with walk in closet is ready to move in. On 4th flooris rec
Active
Details for 3081 47th Terrace 107, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$89,900.00 ($97.51 / sqft )

3081 47th Terrace 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 922 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555408
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOWEST PRICED 2 BEDROOM IN THE COMMUNITY! Beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA first floor condo in a vibrant 55+ community. This move in ready unit features new flooring, a remodeled bathroom, an updated kit
Active
Details for 2861 47th Terrace 104b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
$88,000.00

2861 47th Terrace 104b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539153
  2. Provided by Citadelle R E Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifull 1bedroom 1bathroom apartment condo located in a quiet 55+ community! This move in ready first floor apartment has tile flooring throughout, and an update kitchen with working appliances. En
Active
Details for 3001 46th Avenue 204, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$80,000.00 ($104.17 / sqft )

3001 46th Avenue 204 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002320
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, located on the second floor, enjoy the view of the canal and BBQ area. Come furnish, laundry on each floor, 50 years certification has been completed. This is a 55+ com
Active
Details for 2800 47th Terrace 304, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$78,999.00 ($102.86 / sqft )

2800 47th Terrace 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014670
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED to SELL! Fully furnished 3rd floor condo with the best STUNNING Canal water views! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo features ceramic tile flooring throughout, including the glass enclosed balcony;
Wade M. Berlin