Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8950 13th Street, Plantation, FL 33322
$419,900.00

8950 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552027
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!!!!! Totally updated and beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath with garage*lovely kitchen with custom cabinetry and granite countertops* new bathrooms* huge living room and family room* brand new flooring, w
Active
Details for 3310 43rd Avenue, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$399,000.00

3310 43rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544172
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Opportunity for a NEW Homeowner with Creative Vision, or an Investor ready to finish a Dream Home. This 3 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom, 1268 Sq Ft. Single Family Home sits on a huge 1/3 acre lot!!! Fr
Active
Details for 1320 82nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33322
$395,500.00 ($211.27 / sqft )

1320 82nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009424
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors, here is your chance to buy a renovated single family home with the tenant already in place till March 31 2027. Impact windows recently installed. Peaceful canal view from the huge
Active
Details for 4421 34th Court, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$389,500.00 ($284.72 / sqft )

4421 34th Court Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542760
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated and painted! Elegant 3/2 Home Features spacious layouts! Front canal view, with a large backyard!Newly added gated fence. Expanded parking space and garden views. Home is a gem! Priced for
Active
Details for 1124 90th Way, Plantation, FL 33322
$389,000.00 ($236.19 / sqft )

1124 90th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023873
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAUDERDALE WEST; 55+ Community. 2/2 w/garage single family home, WATERFRONT. Front/rear patios, gorgeous custom kitchen w/huge bar style quartz top, accordion shutters thru out and new impact garage d
Active
Details for 1141 90th Way, Plantation, FL 33322
$359,000.00 ($179.32 / sqft )

1141 90th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146592
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and move in ready property in Lauderdale West, a Pet free 55+ Community! This spacious layout features 3 bedrooms plus a den/office. Enjoy easy living with tile throughout and laminate in select
Active
Details for 1651 82nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33322
$350,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

1651 82nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006968
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Laluderdale West two bedroom/two bath home on quiet street with lots of green space surrounding. A/C 2020, UPDATED ELECTRICAL PANEL 2020, ROOF 2023, GARAGE DOOR MOTOR 2025, HOA includes roof repair
Active
Details for 8208 14 Street, Plantation, FL 33322
$347,900.00 ($198.80 / sqft )

8208 14 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007823
  2. Provided by Llinas Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lauderdale West! Adult Community. Pride in ownership shows in this home! Immaculate move in condition. Corner lot. Over 1400 sq. feet of living space. 29' x 9" Family room included.
Active
Details for 1501 87th Lane, Plantation, FL 33322
$335,000.00 ($178.95 / sqft )

1501 87th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018212
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lauderdale West; 55+ community, Single family home, Lakeview model on the water no backyard neighbor split bedroom plan, 2./2 1 car garage. Roof is 6 years old. Front patio. Oversized screen roofed ba
Active
Details for 1170 90th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33322
$334,999.00

1170 90th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548128
  2. Provided by Grand Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience this well kept, large split floor plan, single family home that has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, inclusive of a bonus room that may be used as an office/den, with an attached 1 car garage. Prop
Wade M. Berlin