Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Commons
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6602 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$248,070.00 ($170.14 / sqft )

6602 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722443
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This two story townhome has an open concept downstairs layout that includes a large open kitchen, a powder room, and spacious family room that overlooks a patio. The second floor i
Active
Details for 6616 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$248,070.00 ($170.14 / sqft )

6616 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722447
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6608 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$236,070.00 ($161.91 / sqft )

6608 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722453
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6610 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$236,070.00 ($161.91 / sqft )

6610 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722455
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6612 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$236,070.00 ($161.91 / sqft )

6612 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722457
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6612 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$236,070.00 ($161.91 / sqft )

6612 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722465
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6598 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$234,990.00 ($161.17 / sqft )

6598 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720401
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6687 81st Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$230,000.00 ($152.82 / sqft )

6687 81st Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376424
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Nohora Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!Welcome to this beautiful brand new CORNER LOT townhome located in the desirable Towns at Laurel Commons community in Ocala. Designed with both comfort and convenience in mind, this
Active
Details for 6604 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$229,990.00 ($157.74 / sqft )

6604 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722449
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6606 82nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
$229,990.00 ($157.74 / sqft )

6606 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722451
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin