Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lawn Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$669,900.00 ($234.72 / sqft )
1052 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2854 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home, meticulously cared for and nestled in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoodswith no HOA. From the moment you arrive, you'll
$325,000.00 ($215.09 / sqft )
4514 Arch Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1511 sqft
- Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Edward Tejada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful single family home, with NO HOA!!. This 4 bedrooms, 1 Bath home features an open floor plan, completely remodeled the entire home. Spacious back yard and is conveniently loca
$190,000.00 ($233.99 / sqft )
4345 Aetna Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 812 sqft
- Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Rochele Minerd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 1 story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a practical, easy living layout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances,
$179,000.00 ($184.73 / sqft )
4325 Lake Lawne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 969 sqft
- Provided by TRIDENT REALTY
- Contact Gregory Alexander
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey investment opportunity with proven long term stabilitythis well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental property features a reliable tenant in place for over 15 years, offering immediate and consi
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )
1209 Carlsbad Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
- Contact Adriana Montes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This inviting property at 1209 Carlsbad Pl, Orlando, FL 32808 is located in a quiet, established neighborhood. With a spacious lot and great potential, it offers a fantastic opportunity for homeowners
$1,800.00 ($1.26 / sqft )
1216 Lawne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1426 sqft
- Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Aquanas Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY! BEAUTIFUL 3 bed / 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY HOME LOCATED IN ORLANDO, FL., Freshly painted, with New roof and water heater. Big backyard with lake frontage. Great for fishing or relaxing. Wit
$1,550.00 ($1.50 / sqft )
4203 Lake Lawne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1034 sqft
- Provided by PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jordan Clark
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This well located 3 bedroom home offers convenient access to nearby parks, entertainment, and everyday amenities. The interior features a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, providing dur
- 1