Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lawndale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1510 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,634,900.00 ($400.32 / sqft )

1510 Miller Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350503
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kim Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Carefully Curated by SGC Conctruction. Discover Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Latest Neighborhood, Winter Park Grove! Step into a world of refined living with this breathtaking
Active
Details for 1523 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,550,000.00 ($390.43 / sqft )

1523 Miller Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371649
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Eric Trumble II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETED APRIL 2026, MOVE IN READY. This 3,164 sqft home at 1523 Miller Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 combines modern design, high end finishes, and an unbeatable central location
Active
Details for 1540 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,399,900.00 ($370.64 / sqft )

1540 Miller Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3777 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398421
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kim Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Welcome to Winter Park Grove Winter Parks newest community by SGC Construction! This stunning new Mid Century Moderninspired home is designed to impress with i
Active
Details for 1649 Harmon Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,399,000.00 ($338.00 / sqft )

1649 Harmon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392216
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Alison Mosley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Orwin Manor, one of Winter Parks established neighborhoods centrally located within an easy distance to the Orange Avenue WP corridor and minutes to downtown Orlando. Transitional architectur
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,249,900.00 ($345.28 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3620 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406381
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kim Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION! Introducing an exquisite new construction home in Winter Park Grove, Winter Park's newest community! This residence is carefully curated by SGC Develop
Active
Details for 1618 Indiana Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$675,000.00

1618 Indiana Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: O6398673
  2. Provided by NATIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Johnathan Lam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful income producing duplex located in the highly desirable Winter Park area! This well maintained property features two units, each offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a dedicated utility room
Active
Details for 1165 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168
$400,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )

1165 108th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026311
  2. Provided by High Equity Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value! This property is recorded as a 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, but features 3 additional legal additions currently being used as bedrooms, offer
Active
Details for 610 Grove Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
$295,000.00 ($405.22 / sqft )

610 Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937027
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FL living at an affordable price or great investment property! These 2 BD/1.5 BA homes is situated on 0.94 acres. Short distance to all shopping, schools, medical facilities, and restaurants. Make
Active
Details for 1199 Clay Street, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$170,124.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

1199 Clay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 252833 sqft
  2. Approx. 37.59 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393872
  2. Provided by BUCKEYE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terry Yonker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to lease a sectioned off portion of a landmark in the Winter Park / Orlando Christian Community Calvary Church Orlando. Situated on a substantial land parcel with Plann
Active
Details for 687 Harold Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$84,000.00 ($18.67 / sqft )

687 Harold Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387921
  2. Provided by RCI REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Devin Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. New Flex Warehouse Building, Winter Park West Fairbanks Location, Near I 4 on Harold Ave, Brand New Construction, Possible Build to Suit, 1 unit 4500sf or 2 separate units Unit A 2
Wade M. Berlin