Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lee Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5712 Summerbrooke Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$525,000.00 ($137.11 / sqft )

5712 Summerbrooke Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3829 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110840
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Tom McKnight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the highly sought after, gated community of The Plantation at Leesburg. Located in the cul de sac enclave of Summerbrooke, this meticulously maintained, b
Active
Details for 25501 Maurepas Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$499,000.00 ($119.32 / sqft )

25501 Maurepas Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4182 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105507
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  3. Contact Steven Boone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***one or more photos are virtually staged*** premium lot! No rear neighbors & panoramic views! Welcome home to your move in ready stunning executive style residence beautifully nestled on a cul de sa
Active
Details for 3719 Belle Rose Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$475,000.00 ($120.38 / sqft )

3719 Belle Rose Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3946 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111171
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Betty Fitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Front Luxury Turnkey! This absolutely beautiful 3BR,2.5 B and den/study home is a truly unique find. A MAGNIFICENT VIEW OVERLOOKING LAKE LESSMANIS IS JUST THE BEGINNING. Great curb appeal as soon
Active
Details for 3606 Mulberry Grove Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$449,500.00 ($124.69 / sqft )

3606 Mulberry Grove Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102758
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Jane Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2,646 sq ft home in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Plantation at Leesburg. This beautifully maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a dedicated st
Active
Details for 24215 Belle Mede Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$424,900.00 ($105.10 / sqft )

24215 Belle Mede Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4043 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106583
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Betty Fitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be awed by this exquisite home. It is a MUST SEE! Right From the curb you will appreciate the landscaping, a sign of a meticulously maintained home. Notice the width of the new driveway whi
Active
Details for 4810 Sable Ridge Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$419,000.00 ($126.21 / sqft )

4810 Sable Ridge Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111802
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Skoloda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exquisite Bird of Paradise residence, gracefully positioned within the prestigious Sable Ridge Villagean enclave celebrated for its refine
Active
Details for 24511 Bocage Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$415,000.00 ($121.27 / sqft )

24511 Bocage Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3422 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111933
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Jane Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Plantation at Leesburg an award winning gated golf community offering resort style living and endless amenities. This beautifully maintained home features 2,684 square feet of wonderfu
Active
Details for 4704 River Ridge Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$399,900.00 ($150.62 / sqft )

4704 River Ridge Drive Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105014
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Michelle Ritson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With extensive improvements and sustainable living benefits, this 3/2 home, with golf course frontage, presents a rare opportunity perfect for buyers seeking a property with move in ready convenienc
Active
Details for 24239 Belle Mede Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$379,973.00 ($120.70 / sqft )

24239 Belle Mede Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107374
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lisa Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Course Living with Space, Style & Flexibility Now Offered at $379,973!! Enjoy peaceful golf course views and a thoughtfully designed floor plan in this spacious home located within the highly
Active
Details for 4822 Sawgrass Lake Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$378,000.00 ($114.34 / sqft )

4822 Sawgrass Lake Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110667
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Skoloda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this exceptional home perfectly positioned above the third tee box, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the golf course, Sawgrass Lake, and The Manor clubhou
Wade M. Berlin