Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leesburg Ashton Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,900.00 ($146.26 / sqft )
333 Ashton Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2741 sqft
- Provided by FIRST LADY REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- Contact Mary Reed
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away in the peaceful neighborhood of Leesburg Ashton woods community. This is a spacious and beautiful 2,508 sq ft one story home, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a dining room. Enjo
$379,900.00 ($121.53 / sqft )
2225 Angel Fish Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3126 sqft
- Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- Contact Britney Herrera
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The spacious layout provides flexibility for families, guests, or a home office setup. The primary suite features two walk in closets and a well appointed en suite bath. Youll find lots of storage thr
$375,000.00 ($111.67 / sqft )
345 Ashton Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3358 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Edouard Sarkissian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to: 345 Ashton Woods Ln in Leesburg! Welcome to this beautifully designed one story home, built in 2021, offering modern comfort and exceptional value. Situated on nearly a quarter acre lot, t
- 1