Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legacy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,299,000.00 ($350.70 / sqft )

12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682813
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Valentina Pippin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Florida luxury in this exquisite fully furnished 2862 square feet, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath with 3 car garage residence, nestled in the gated maintenance free enclave of Legacy Estates at Palmer
Active
Details for 9442 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,280,000.00 ($229.76 / sqft )

9442 Royal Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388072
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  3. Contact Martonio Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom Heated Pool Home in Royal Legacy Estates, Windermere. Located just 2 miles from the world renowned Disney parks, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in Royal Lega
Active
Details for 9210 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,229,000.00 ($207.88 / sqft )

9210 Royal Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363896
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Debora Segnini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning contemporary 2 story home in the sought after Royal Legacy Estates often described as Disney Worlds back door. Built in 2018, fully furnished, this immaculate residence offers 4,232 sq ft of
Active
Details for 9295 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,199,500.00 ($202.89 / sqft )

9295 Royal Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399305
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact JoAnn Best
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magical luxury pool home in prime location! This expanded kendelwood floor plan is 4,537 sq ft with 5 bedrooms (including a 1st floor guest suite) 4 full baths, loft, oversized 3 car garage with extr
Active
Details for 2913 Valencia Ridge Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
$1,099,999.00 ($201.47 / sqft )

2913 Valencia Ridge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482129
  2. Provided by SPARTAN GROUP REALTY INC
  3. Contact Keaton Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most exquisitely finished homes in Valrico, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 4,185 square feet of heated living space within the gated community of Valencia Ridge. Desi
Active
Details for 6489 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$949,999.00 ($195.55 / sqft )

6489 Marbletree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094862
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This incredible lake front pool home, with 4 large sized bedrooms (each with huge walk in closets), 4 full bathrooms, a den and a game room that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, has it all!
Active
Details for 6926 Gilly Shadow Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$936,970.00 ($180.50 / sqft )

6926 Gilly Shadow Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469535
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde
Active
Details for 4810 Lake Milly Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$850,000.00 ($192.88 / sqft )

4810 Lake Milly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4407 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398311
  2. Provided by URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nuria Laso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A PLACE TO GROW, GATHER, AND BELONG This entertainers dream is a spectacular 6 bedroom pool home in an exclusive gated community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence
Active
Details for 6962 Jared Oaks Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,900.00 ($154.09 / sqft )

6962 Jared Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476478
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Mraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction and never lived in, this exceptional home sits on a true unicorn lot tucked away on a quiet cul de sac with an oversized backyard
Active
Details for 6970 Depue Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$752,370.00 ($162.89 / sqft )

6970 Depue Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4619 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491300
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin