Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legends Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1033 Scramble Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$689,000.00 ($225.83 / sqft )

1033 Scramble Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946080
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Allison Gartrell, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1033 Scramble Drive is a 2023 Meritage Home offering an untouched, nearly new presentation. With 3,051 square feet of living space, this spacious two st
Active
Details for 1018 Flopshot Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$649,000.00 ($153.21 / sqft )

1018 Flopshot Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946697
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Alice Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this newly built, 2 story home in the desirable Preserves at LPGA. Completed in 2024, this beautifully designed home offers nearly 3,300 square feet of sophisticated living space, with eleg
Active
Details for 3160 Firethorn Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$614,000.00 ($197.94 / sqft )

3160 Firethorn Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396609
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE & LAND CO.
  3. Contact Temika Kindred
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Modern Luxury Meets Resort Living in Legends Preserve. Welcome to 3160 Firethorn Circle, an exquisite 2024 built Coral floor plan by Meritage Homes. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom sa
Active
Details for 2121 Divot Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$579,000.00 ($207.45 / sqft )

2121 Divot Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087610
  2. Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Alyssa Ayoub
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FURNITURE NEGOTIABLE Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2025 built home in the Legends Preserve community of Daytona Beach. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,700 square feet of though
Active
Details for 1213 Pampus Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$428,990.00 ($151.59 / sqft )

1213 Pampus Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360877
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact William Grim, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside to discover an open concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly connect, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for gatherings and everyday living. The beaut
Active
Details for 14674 Abasail Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$386,579.00 ($126.09 / sqft )

14674 Abasail Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370167
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be awed by this beautiful home with an inviting covered front porch. This open floor plan features 9 ft. ceilings, a secondary bedroom, and an expansive great room. The beautiful kitchen fe
Active
Details for 14694 Abasail Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$354,693.00 ($127.36 / sqft )

14694 Abasail Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370140
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to meet the house of your dreams! The home features an open floor plan with vinyl plank flooring in the great room, entry, and kitchen. Off the entry is the designated laundry room, powder roo
Active
Details for 14605 Robin Ridge Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$342,817.00 ($137.07 / sqft )

14605 Robin Ridge Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2501 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370159
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to meet the house of your dreams with this beautiful single story home featuring upgraded vinyl plank in the living and wet areas. The entry gives way to a spacious great room that leads you o
Active
Details for 14565 Robin Ridge Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
$342,550.00 ($143.39 / sqft )

14565 Robin Ridge Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370151
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular single story home is sure to leave you in awe. As you enter, you will immediately notice the tile located throughout the hallways, great room, and kitchen. Positioned toward the front
Active
Listing Details for 12789 Willabrand Pike, HUDSON, FL 34669
$319,094.00 ($127.28 / sqft )

12789 Willabrand Pike New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370148
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Garkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This picturesque two story house is sure to enrapture you the moment you walk in! The open floor plan features 9 ft. first floor ceilings and tile flooring throughout the living and wet areas. The ent
Wade M. Berlin