Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lehigh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1516 Oak Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$1,300,000.00 ($202.87 / sqft )

1516 Oak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6408 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679269
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Klotzbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built estate offering total privacy on a quiet dead end street, set on a fully fenced 0.5 acre lot with a concrete privacy wall surrounding the entire property. The main residence features 5 be
Active
Details for 713 5th Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$785,000.00 ($18.02 / sqft )

713 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 43560 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450590
  2. Provided by ELIMAR REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home on a dead end street in desirable Lehigh Acres! Property boasts 6 bedrooms 3 baths. Kitchen was renovated 3 years ago, including stainless steel appliances, clean white ca
Active
Details for 4301 10th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$674,400.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

4301 10th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524781
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4,105 SQFT total 2714 under air. Welcome to this spectacular, centrally located home nestled on a large corner lot. Situated just minutes away from schools, hospitals, shopping, and entertainment, thi
Active
Details for 33 Red Barn Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$640,000.00 ($139.43 / sqft )

33 Red Barn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317075
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Julie Marolf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 Story Home with Luxurious Features, Pool, and Resort Style Backyard in Lehigh Woods Welcome to this exquisite 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot wi
Active
Details for 908 Hibiscus Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$599,900.00 ($194.27 / sqft )

908 Hibiscus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690269
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Giovanni Provo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional residence where thoughtful design, premium upgrades, and resort style living come together in one of Lehigh Acres most compelling offerings. Perfectly positioned on an oversi
Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
$543,300.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

3512 9th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407000
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom corner home featuring 2,218 sq. ft. of living space and impressive high ceilings that fill the home with natural light and a sense of openness.
Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$543,300.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

3512 9th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407000
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4648-4650 Leonard Boulevard S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33973
$529,900.00

4648-4650 Leonard Boulevard S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4674305
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of modern duplex living in this newly constructed investment masterpiece. Each meticulously crafted unit offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to maximize
Active
Details for 225-227 Homer Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33973
$529,900.00

225-227 Homer Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: A4683648
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4820-4822 24th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33973
$529,000.00 ($154.23 / sqft )

4820-4822 24th Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525672
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated, or rendered. 10k seller concession!! Be the first to own this beautifully built 2026 new construction duplex located in the rapidly growin
Wade M. Berlin