Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lehigh Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1516 Oak Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$1,300,000.00 ($202.87 / sqft )

1516 Oak Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6408 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679269
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Klotzbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built estate offering total privacy on a quiet dead end street, set on a fully fenced 0.5 acre lot with a concrete privacy wall surrounding the entire property. The main residence features 5 be
Active
Details for 713 5th Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$785,000.00 ($18.02 / sqft )

713 5th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 43560 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450590
  2. Provided by ELIMAR REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elina Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home on a dead end street in desirable Lehigh Acres! Property boasts 6 bedrooms 3 baths. Kitchen was renovated 3 years ago, including stainless steel appliances, clean white ca
Active
Details for 4301 10th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$674,400.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

4301 10th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524781
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4,105 SQFT total 2714 under air. Welcome to this spectacular, centrally located home nestled on a large corner lot. Situated just minutes away from schools, hospitals, shopping, and entertainment, thi
Active
Details for 908 Hibiscus Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$599,900.00 ($194.27 / sqft )

908 Hibiscus Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690269
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Giovanni Provo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional residence where thoughtful design, premium upgrades, and resort style living come together in one of Lehigh Acres most compelling offerings. Perfectly positioned on an oversi
Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
$543,300.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

3512 9th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407000
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom corner home featuring 2,218 sq. ft. of living space and impressive high ceilings that fill the home with natural light and a sense of openness.
Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$543,300.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

3512 9th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407000
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4501-4503 15th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$519,900.00 ($218.17 / sqft )

4501-4503 15th Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516158
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 4501 GENERATING INCOME BEGINNING MAY 1 FOR 1 YR LEASE. Brand new 2025 duplex located in the highly desirable southwest area of Lehigh Acres, perfectly s
Active
Details for 1506 8th Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
$515,000.00 ($191.66 / sqft )

1506 8th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368822
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect getaway! This beautiful new construction offers over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space, thoughtfully designed for modern families. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 st
Active
Details for 4211 10th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
$499,900.00 ($205.72 / sqft )

4211 10th Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523621
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
  3. Contact Patricia Chanda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A RARE find in Lehigh Acres A NEWER CONSTRUCTION HOME WITH A LARGE POOL & a fully fenced backyard OASIS. This modern retreat blends luxury finishes wit
Active
Details for 680 Manhattan Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$490,000.00 ($115.57 / sqft )

680 Manhattan Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107536
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the perfect location! This stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom and a den/office has been maintained and is ready for you to move in. This home has beautiful features: brand new
Wade M. Berlin