Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lehigh Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 33 Red Barn Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$640,000.00 ($139.43 / sqft )

33 Red Barn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317075
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Julie Marolf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 Story Home with Luxurious Features, Pool, and Resort Style Backyard in Lehigh Woods Welcome to this exquisite 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot wi
Active
Details for 46 Riddle Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$469,000.00

46 Riddle Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 261671
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-471-5000
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Riverside Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$459,990.00 ($185.33 / sqft )

35 Riverside Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317665
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Hammons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 35 Riverside Lane this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and private pool offers approximately 1,862 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the
Active
Details for 114 Red Mill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$459,900.00 ($223.69 / sqft )

114 Red Mill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314873
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Anthony Lombardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Palm Coast lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, boasting over 2,300 square feet of expansive living space and soaring 10 foot ceilings. Extensively updated b
Active
Listing Details for 121 Red Mill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$399,900.00 ($176.25 / sqft )

121 Red Mill Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315032
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is thoughtfully designed with modern finishes and comfortable living spaces throughout. Tile flooring in the main living areas and the owners s
Active
Details for 21 Rae Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$379,900.00 ($170.21 / sqft )

21 Rae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315973
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly DiPiero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2023 SeaGate Homes residence located in the heart of Palm Coast, Florida. Offering over 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this modern home co
Active
Listing Details for 107 Roxboro Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$379,900.00 ($185.59 / sqft )

107 Roxboro Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318398
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an oversized corner lot. Interior features include tile flooring in the main living ar
Active
Listing Details for 134 Red Mill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$369,900.00 ($187.86 / sqft )

134 Red Mill Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315033
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover comfort and style in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom home. Featuring an open and functional layout, the main living areas and owners suite are finished with durable ti
Active
Listing Details for 47 Red Mill Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$369,900.00 ($187.86 / sqft )

47 Red Mill Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315034
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Set on an oversized lot, this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom home offers space, comfort, and modern style. An open concept layout showcases tile flooring throughout the main livin
Active
Listing Details for 52 Roxboro Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$369,900.00 ($187.86 / sqft )

52 Roxboro Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317437
  2. Provided by SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Tommie Krawiec
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This thoughtfully designed Graham floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,517 square feet of comfortable living space with smart upgrades throughout. An added fourth bedro
Wade M. Berlin