Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leighton Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$565,000.00 ($179.42 / sqft )
8602 Leighton Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3149 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHEAST REALTY & MGMT SER.
- Contact Alice Prieto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduced to move! Home is move in ready! Lots of upgrades throughout home. All major renovations completed, kitchen with custom maple cabinets, beautiful unique granite on counters and backspla
- 1