Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leisure Shore
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,199,000.00 ($298.56 / sqft )
2502 Country Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4016 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- All Sizes apx taken from tax records or appraisal!????VERY DEEP WATER Beautiful home with extra high ceiling The kitchen is a dream for entertaining, featuring a spacious open floor plan with a grea
$459,000.00 ($220.46 / sqft )
2411 Country Club Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2082 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculate 4 Br, 2.5 Ba brick pool home located in Lynn Haven's Panama Country Club with seller offering furnished with acceptable offer! Interior features include high ceilings and large windows in
$225,000.00 ($281.25 / sqft )
3201 14th St Causeway 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Major Price Adjustment Seller Motivated Experience coastal living at an incredible value with this never lived in, fully updated 2 bedroom corner condo at Leisure Shores in Pompano Beach. This styli
$185,000.00
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by All Pro Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO 50 YRS INSPECTION ASSESSMENT! *THIS GEM IS WITH IN WALKING DISTANCE TO THE BEACH. Did you want to do AIR BNB or call it a vacation home? THIS YOUR PLACE! Reach out to me for more info. Near Great
$174,999.00
3201 14th Street Causeway 209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the vibrant lifestyle of Pompano Beach. Just minutes from the beach, this condo offers the perfect mix of coastal living and everyday convenience. Featuring a low HOA, its a great opportunity f
- 1