Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Oaks Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$559,900.00 ($161.49 / sqft )

5937 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Callen Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Active
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$505,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

26000 Risen Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475806
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Active
Details for 25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
$499,000.00 ($208.96 / sqft )

25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374509
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CONSERVATION VIEW! This fully updated home is completely move in ready, you wont have to lift a finger! In the front of the home you will immediately notice the fresh landscaping, clean exterior paint
Active
Details for 25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$499,000.00 ($208.96 / sqft )

25324 Lexington Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374509
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Richard Boswell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 25946 Risen Star Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
$465,000.00 ($137.41 / sqft )

25946 Risen Star Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508403
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Welcome to the highly desirable Lexington Oaks Golf Club community. Perfectly positioned along the 8th hole, this beautifully maintained home offers tranquil GOLF COURSE VIEWS
Active
Details for 25946 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$465,000.00 ($137.41 / sqft )

25946 Risen Star Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508403
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Vincent Moreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$429,900.00 ($174.76 / sqft )

5746 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885362
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Judy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SERENITY, SPACE, A BEAUTIFUL VIEW AND A LOCATION CONVENIENT TO SHOPPING AND AIRPORT! HOA ONLY $96 YEAR! Lexington Oaks welcomes you to a lifestyle you will enjoy every day. This 4 bedroom 3 full b
Active
Details for 5400 Algerine Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$399,999.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

5400 Algerine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500834
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tiffanie Piazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapel's premier Golf Communities! Offering 4 full bedrooms and 2 baths, this home is move in ready! Featuring an open concept with plenty of space for enterta
Active
Details for 5833 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$365,000.00 ($154.14 / sqft )

5833 War Admiral Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498639
  2. Provided by SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Curtin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjusted for quick sale. Best value in the neighborhood! Welcome home to lexington oaks, one of wesley chapels premier golf course communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Active
Details for 25337 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
$350,000.00 ($158.80 / sqft )

25337 Lexington Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507626
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable Lexington Oaks community, on a CORNER LOT this well maintained 1,525 SF, split floorplan home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathr
Wade M. Berlin