Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington Place Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$490,000.00 ($147.32 / sqft )
1615 Lexington Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3326 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- :It's a family affair when it comes to this over sized corner lot that has 3326sf of space for you to play with. Make it your own by adding a little TLC. There is plenty room to create a luxurious HOM
$2,400.00 ($0.97 / sqft )
1440 Lexington Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2475 sqft
- Provided by Vero Beach Rent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unfurnished annual rental Available now. Lake front!!! Single family stunning home in Lexington Place gated community. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home. Open concept floor plan, kitche
- 1