Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$559,900.00 ($161.49 / sqft )

5937 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Callen Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Active
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$505,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

26000 Risen Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475806
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Active
Details for 5117 Spectacular Bid Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$490,000.00 ($148.94 / sqft )

5117 Spectacular Bid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500125
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Vincent Moreno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after golf community of Lexington Oaks, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers stunning pond views and a functional split bedroom lay
Active
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$429,900.00 ($174.76 / sqft )

5746 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885362
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Judy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SERENITY, SPACE, A BEAUTIFUL VIEW AND A LOCATION CONVENIENT TO SHOPPING AND AIRPORT! HOA ONLY $96 YEAR! Lexington Oaks welcomes you to a lifestyle you will enjoy every day. This 4 bedroom 3 full b
Active
Details for 1687 Aynsley Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$425,000.00 ($217.84 / sqft )

1687 Aynsley Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1951 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169447
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of courtyard living in this inviting 3 bed, 2.5 bath residence in sought after Lakes of the Woods of Vero Beach. Designed for privacy and relaxed Florida living, the home centers ar
Active
Details for 5400 Algerine Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$399,999.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

5400 Algerine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500834
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tiffanie Piazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapel's premier Golf Communities! Offering 4 full bedrooms and 2 baths, this home is move in ready! Featuring an open concept with plenty of space for enterta
Active
Details for 25944 Winning Colors Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
$399,999.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

25944 Winning Colors Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692987
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapels premier golf communitieswhere golf is open to the public and no membership is required for residents. Tucked away at the end of a QUIET CUL DE SAC on
Active
Details for 25944 Winning Colors Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$399,999.00 ($158.86 / sqft )

25944 Winning Colors Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692987
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5833 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$365,000.00 ($154.14 / sqft )

5833 War Admiral Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498639
  2. Provided by SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Michele Curtin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjusted for quick sale. Best value in the neighborhood! Welcome home to lexington oaks, one of wesley chapels premier golf course communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Active
Details for 5107 Gato Del Sol Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$330,000.00 ($159.73 / sqft )

5107 Gato Del Sol Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483437
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sharon Wyatt-Norman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Lexington Oaks community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living in a gated golf course neighborhood. The home features vinyl plank flooring in the wet areas an
Wade M. Berlin