Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lighthouse Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1002, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$885,000.00 ($604.51 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 1002 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481810
  2. Provided by BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristin Vincelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water views from every room! Wake up to sweeping, unobstructed views of the beach, gulf, and intracoastal from this beautifully furnished 10th floor beachfront residence. The ever changing waterscape
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 903, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$820,000.00 ($711.81 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461562
  2. Provided by BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristin Vincelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATED ON PRISTINE SAND KEY BEACH, THIS 9th FLOOR TURN KEY condo has unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico, Sand Key Park, and Clearwater Beach. Wake up to the sound of seagulls calling overhead a
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 2004, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$531,900.00 ($601.02 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494226
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kapinos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico from this 20th floor condo a perfect rental opportunity or personal getaway. Located within a guard gated community, this property of
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1604, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$530,000.00 ($598.87 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504903
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Chenault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lighthouse Towers offers the ultimate Sand Key lifestyle with resort style amenities and direct beach access. Residents enjoy a relaxing outdoor cabana area ideal for grilling and entertaining beside
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1406, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$8,000.00 ($6.94 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8224069
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christopher Grasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated with Contemporary beach vibes! Available now! In 2026 available February, March, April and beyond! Seasonal rates apply and rates shown are monthly rates. Can rent on 14 day minimum (Off se
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1003, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429519
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lighthouse Towers on Sand Key. This 2BR/2BA is located directly on the Gulf!
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 307, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 307 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429528
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 907, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,000.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8190403
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Laura Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Booked Jan May 2026. You will enter this STUNNING, NEWLY REMODELED, BEACHFRONT, GULF FRONT, rental and keep saying WOW over and over! NEW, immaculate, clean and beautiful 2 bedroom / 2 bath (sleeps
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 901, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,000.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8228605
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Mark Frankum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PLEASE NOTE: THIS IS A TWO WEEK MINIMUM RENTAL COMMUNITY: $2500 Bi weekly OR $5000/M0 . A charming and peaceful 9th floor corner, two bed / two bath condo, completely furnished, located on Sand Ke
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1102, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$6,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8369807
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Linda O'Hanlan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MINIMUM STAY IS 2 WEEKS ($4000)....... Season is January through end of April. Pictures do say a thousand words!.........Enjoy the beautiful full view of The Gulf Of America and The Intracoastal Wate
Wade M. Berlin