Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 730 Waldo Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
$4,900,000.00 ($96.61 / sqft )

730 Waldo Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 50719 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: GC516962
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
  3. Contact Craig Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Assemblage for sale. Sale includes: 12 parcels consisting of 7.07 acres of land and 4 office buildings offering 50,719 total SF. Located on the West corner of NE Waldo RD and NE 8th AVE. Zoni
Active
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,575,000.00 ($857.73 / sqft )

1749 Lincoln Park Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674729
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Active
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,700,000.00 ($519.93 / sqft )

1798 Lincoln Park Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5193 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670050
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Active
Details for 118 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$798,000.00 ($469.97 / sqft )

118 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154381
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in a prime Delray Beach location just minutes from the beach and vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Offering a bright open concept layout designe
Active
Details for 1028 24th Street, Miami, FL 33127
$539,999.00

1028 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10551828
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING LOCATION!!! Just minutes from the heart of Wynwood, Downtown, & Miami International Airport! This well maintained duplex offers a prime blend of location & steady income. Each unit features 2
Active
Details for 122 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$499,000.00 ($365.84 / sqft )

122 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1364 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143482
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Full remodel! All new large format tile floor, new cabinets and counters, rewired, new light fixtures, new doors and trim, new plumbing fixtures, new water heater, new AC and ducts, new hurricane wind
Active
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$410,000.00 ($382.82 / sqft )

911 12th Avenue 1-2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541505
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATED JUST OFF OF SUNRISE BLVD. IN A NICE WORKING NEIGHBORHOOD. BUILDING IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH EXCELLENT TENANTS. ALL UPDATED
Active
Details for 618 5th Street, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$365,000.00 ($164.34 / sqft )

618 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955140
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Donna Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTI USE PROPERTY! There are 3 distinct areas that can be configured to your needs. One area is 18' x 35'. The second area measures 18' x 47' and can easily be divided into 2 more distinct spaces. Th
Active
Details for 1714 7th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$330,000.00 ($244.08 / sqft )

1714 7th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025227
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This well maintained property offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The home features a **201
Active
Details for 1905 Colonial Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$329,000.00 ($130.56 / sqft )

1905 Colonial Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005134
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy the elegance of new flooring, a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and custom c
Wade M. Berlin