Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1003 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$319,900.00 ($224.49 / sqft )

1003 Renfro Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507018
  2. Provided by BULLS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 1003 Renfro St in beautiful Plant City, FL! Brand new construction! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1248 sq feet of comfortable living space wi
Active
Details for 901 Warren Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$319,000.00 ($248.44 / sqft )

901 Warren Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504792
  2. Provided by FLYNN REALTY
  3. Contact Susanne Flynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully built new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,284 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the airy
Active
Details for 1001 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$309,900.00 ($226.54 / sqft )

1001 Renfro Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507020
  2. Provided by BULLS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 1001 Renfro St in beautiful Plant City, FL!! Brand new construction! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1300 sq feet of comfortable living space w
Active
Details for 205 Johnson Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$299,995.00 ($173.61 / sqft )

205 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476029
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Arun Perumpral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Remodeled RELIGIOUS FACILITY In Heart Of Plant City, Florida. This Building Features a Main Meeting Hall, Bath Room And a Priest Room with a walk in closet. There are 2 Brand New Split Unit A/C
Active
Details for 907 Renfro Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$279,900.00 ($233.25 / sqft )

907 Renfro Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504755
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nilka Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated home, ideal for living or investment, located in the heart of Plant City. This beautifully updated corner lot property offers a functional layout with
Active
Details for 1205 Laura Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$189,900.00 ($202.02 / sqft )

1205 Laura Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495465
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Jim McPeak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom 1 bath property presents an excellent opportunity with tremendous potential. The generous back yard provides ample space for outdoor activities and future enhancements, making it an ide
Wade M. Berlin