Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lindenhurst
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,500.00 ($112.36 / sqft )
7549 Pier Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2888 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Stephanie Inal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Roof, A/C, and Shutters are all new in 2023. Come see the beautiful raised house, Split bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, kitchen is fully equipped including a dish washer, Garage is below the house. Living spa
$167,500.00
7601 Pier Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Paige Summers LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional investment opportunity near New Port Richeys transformative waterfront redevelopment. This prime 0.31 acre parcel, zoned R2, offers outstanding potential for residential development, wheth
- 1