Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lindsford
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$369,800.00 ($144.00 / sqft )
3804 Tilbor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2568 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Francisco Tatagiba Junior
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER MOTIVATED PRICE TO SELL GREAT OPPORTUNITY Welcome to this beautiful corner unit townhome located in a desirable gated community in Fort Myers. Positioned on a premium lot, this property
$365,000.00 ($198.37 / sqft )
3719 Crofton Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
- Contact Becky Mato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss this stunning 4BR/3BA townhouse in a growing, sought after area! This beautiful home features a stylish kitchen with granite countertops and a cozy brick back porchperfect for morning coffee
$272,000.00 ($115.11 / sqft )
3828 Tilbor Circle Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2363 sqft
- Provided by LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
- Contact Chad Lamar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED TO SELL Move in or rent IMMEDIATELY! This is one of the BEST VALUE 3 bedroom townhomes in the community, offering nearly 1,830 sq ft, a true 2 car garage (rare in this price range), and a n
- 1