Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Livingston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 112 Laken Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$2,349,000.00 ($439.81 / sqft )

112 Laken Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5341 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392122
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Julie Bowyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of lakefront living on the shores of Lake Fairview in College Parks sought after and exclusive Interlaken neighborhood. Situated on a private, gated 1.08 acre lot with a sprawling
Active
Details for 1810 21st Place, OCALA, FL 34471
$1,450,000.00 ($243.53 / sqft )

1810 21st Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5954 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM711620
  2. Provided by MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  3. Contact Amanda Tuck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome home to your dream luxury smart home nestled in an exclusive community of Livingston Park, a zero lot li
Active
Details for 17512 Brandywine Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
$435,000.00 ($184.32 / sqft )

17512 Brandywine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453910
  2. Provided by BEST OF THE BAY REALTY,INC.
  3. Contact Rick Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced, great Family Home with an awesome pond frontage; This 3/2, 2 car garage home is in a great location of Lutz. Convenience to Tampa, I 75, shopping Outlet mall and the new Publix, and res
Active
Details for 17603 Cranbrook Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
$385,000.00 ($240.33 / sqft )

17603 Cranbrook Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476988
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,606 square feet of comfortable living space with a main floor primary bedroom. The primary suite features an en suite bathroom and a w
Active
Details for 14771 30th Street, LUTZ, FL 33559
$377,500.00 ($314.58 / sqft )

14771 30th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489754
  2. Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
  3. Contact Sinan Zakaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Custom Contemporary 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home conveniently located just minutes from main freeways I 257, I 75 and I 4. Experience modern living at its finest in this gorgeous custom bu
Active
Details for 401 Cherry Street, STARKE, FL 32091
$124,900.00 ($145.23 / sqft )

401 Cherry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537219
  2. Provided by IHEART REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Heather Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 1932 cottage that blends historic character with fresh modern updates! This adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 720 sq. ft. of efficient, comfortable living space and i
Wade M. Berlin