Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lochside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19326 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$1,200,000.00 ($241.45 / sqft )

19326 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369406
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Model Home | Pool Included | Boat Access | Game Room and Media Room | Lake View Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program. M
Active
Details for 19354 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$900,000.00 ($215.26 / sqft )

19354 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382162
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Waterfront Home | Lake View | Water View | Boat Access | Media Room. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to th
Active
Details for 19309 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$714,894.00 ($169.97 / sqft )

19309 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4206 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385342
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: New Floor Plan | Dedicated Study | North Facing Lot | Covered Patio | Flat Lot. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. W
Active
Details for 19337 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$714,562.00 ($220.07 / sqft )

19337 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369394
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Model Home | Secondary Bedroom with Attached Bath | Dry Retention| No Rear Neighbors. Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program
Active
Details for 19341 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$705,904.00 ($217.40 / sqft )

19341 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376071
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | Multi Gen Suite | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Dry Retention | North Facing Lot. Model Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes our Model
Active
Details for 19293 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$611,964.00 ($173.36 / sqft )

19293 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373310
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Multi Gen Suite | Bonus Room | Secondary Bedroom with an Attached Bathroom New Construction July Completion! Buil
Active
Details for 19305 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$600,000.00 ($230.77 / sqft )

19305 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358569
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | Garden View | Dedicated Study | Multi Gen Suite | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction July Completion! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Buil
Active
Details for 19313 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$570,469.00 ($209.73 / sqft )

19313 Lochside Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394066
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Open Space | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Carlsbad
Active
Details for 32484 Sea Loch Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$550,000.00 ($169.39 / sqft )

32484 Sea Loch Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375243
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Loft | Close to Amenities | East Facing Lot | Flat Lot New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome
Active
Details for 19285 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$544,349.00 ($200.13 / sqft )

19285 Lochside Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373279
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Covered Lanai| Large Kitchen Island | Dry Retention New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Tru
Wade M. Berlin