Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lockharts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Saint James Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$10,260,000.00

Saint James Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: O6360040
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY*** Welcome to the Waywater community! Take advantage of this bulk offering of 36 future townhomes, available only as a complete package sale, no individual home sales. Loca
Active
Details for 918 Adelle Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$499,900.00 ($213.63 / sqft )

918 Adelle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344077
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Charlene Magalski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **JUST REDUCED** ACT NOW ~ FABULOUS BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Waiting for you! Bring Your Vision and turn your dreams into a Reality with this Magnificent blank canvas! This 2340 sqft building has so much
Active
Details for Lots 5 & 6 Adelle Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$350,000.00 ($132.43 / sqft )

Lots 5 & 6 Adelle Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389661
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Charlene Magalski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. **First Time Buyers ~ Investors ~ Next Gen** This home appeals to ALL!! Here is Your Path to Affordable Homeownership! Discover the financial advantage of an INCOME PROD
Active
Details for 2451 18th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$315,000.00 ($209.72 / sqft )

2451 18th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6294841
  2. Provided by SYCHAR REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Littles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder's special: $5,000 concession toward closing costs! The higher days on market are due to the home being listed during construction, which took five months to complete. This brand new, move in r
Active
Details for 1003 Avenue A, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$271,990.00 ($176.05 / sqft )

1003 Avenue A Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960205
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ricky Miller, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in this beautiful new construction home offering modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and move in ready convenience. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Active
Details for 999 Avenue A, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$271,900.00 ($175.99 / sqft )

999 Avenue A Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960395
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ricky Miller, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA or CDD! Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and move in ready convenience. This 3 bedr
Active
Details for 1016 Avenue A, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$232,000.00 ($162.01 / sqft )

1016 Avenue A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352980
  2. Provided by PROPERTY PARTNERS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Diana Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Seller! Seller is offering up to $8,000 in buyer concessions to assist with closing costs, rate buy down points, or other allowable buyer expe
Active
Details for 647 Delaware Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$215,000.00 ($164.63 / sqft )

647 Delaware Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6220154
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODERN, MOVE IN READY HOME IN DELAND! This spacious 4 bedroom, 1 bath property, located just 5 minutes from downtown Deland, has been completely remodeled. The home features ceramic tile floors thr
Active
Details for 1400 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$56,000.00

1400 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Way More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6266001
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 0.10 acre vacant lot at 1400 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Way in Haines City, Florida, "Zoning: CNC" offers an affordable opportunity to investment property. Conveniently located near local shop
Active
Details for Lot 18 Mccarthy Avenue, Sanford, FL 32771
$42,250.00

Lot 18 Mccarthy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26008923
  2. Provided by Total R E Consultants Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime vacant residential lot in Sanford, FL! Excellent opportunity to build a custom home or investment property in a growing area. Located on a quiet street within an established neighborhood surroun
Wade M. Berlin