Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lofts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 12th Street 612, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,799,000.00 ($624.65 / sqft )

101 12th Street 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411748
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Jason Papi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Feast your eyes on this 1 of 1 Luxury Corner Penthouse Unit in Victory Lofts located in the Downtown Tampa Neighborhood of Neighborhoods! The Channel District. This Penthouse offers ult
Active
Details for 415 2nd Avenue 415, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$1,600,000.00

415 2nd Avenue 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10515485
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE 360 REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing NEW CONSTRUCTION opportunity! 4 bedroom 4.5 Bathroom Townhome located in the heart of Flagler Village just 2 blocks away from the up and coming FAT Village Arts District, 7 blocks from the wor
Active
Details for 175 2nd Street S 808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,239,000.00 ($816.21 / sqft )

175 2nd Street S 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460395
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Brittany Ranew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping views of Tampa Bay, the St. Pete Pier and Albert Whitted Airport, all from the heart of downtown. This fully renovated eighth floor residence offers a front row seat to everything
Active
Details for 175 2nd Street S P-08, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,100,000.00 ($684.08 / sqft )

175 2nd Street S P-08 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443174
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare single level penthouse in a boutique downtown building offering the privacy of just 83 residences and none of the congestion of high rise living. Boutique buildings. of this scale are no lon
Active
Details for 445 Andrews Avenue 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$949,000.00

445 Andrews Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546555
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True NYC Style Loft Penthouse in Flagler Village Largest 2 story of its kind in the community. Ultimate urban lifestyle in this magnificent, one of a kind two story penthouse. "true" industrial loft
Active
Details for 445 Andrews Avenue 404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$849,000.00 ($455.47 / sqft )

445 Andrews Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545189
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Striking 2 story penthouse loft in Fort Lauderdale's creative FAT Village district, this residence delivers architectural character rarely found in new construction. Dramatic
Active
Details for 175 2nd Street S Ph-16, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$795,000.00 ($587.15 / sqft )

175 2nd Street S Ph-16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387177
  2. Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Kim Joyce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing two story penthouse loft. Huge 22x14 terrace. Incredible city view and fabulous sunsets! The lofts are 5 stories set above a 4 story parking garage. Your unit comes with 2 covered parking spac
Active
Details for 108 Lake Avenue 202, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$725,000.00 ($355.92 / sqft )

108 Lake Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011541
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning two story loft just moments from the beach. Perfectly situated in a highly convenient location, this newer building offers modern design, comfo
Active
Details for 444 1st Avenue Nw 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$725,000.00 ($450.59 / sqft )

444 1st Avenue Nw 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019676
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High Tech Loft Living in Flagler Village Very cool modern industrial design. This sun drenched top floor corner Loft boasts dramatic 15' ceilings and a sophisticated aesthetic with over $100,000 in
Active
Details for 711 16th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$710,000.00 ($402.95 / sqft )

711 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555360
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated modern art deco style tri level townhome with three bedrooms and three and a half baths. East of US1 in Rio Vista/Harbordale with brand new roof. Porcelain tile floors and large impact
Wade M. Berlin