Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lofty Pine Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$542,000.00 ($267.26 / sqft )
1150 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Khoa Tran
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right into the "Dunedin Life" with this impeccably maintained Located just minutes from the vibrant downtown shops, breweries, and the Pinellas Trail. Experience the perfect blend of style and co
- 1